• Open League 2017 – Schedules and Result

      0 comments

    Schedules and Result:

    1st week                
    21 May 17 Sun. 16:00 Red SL United 2 : 5 Saplings X
    21 May 17 Sun. 16:00 Blue Misfit FC 1 : 5 Man United
    21 May 17 Sun 18:00 Red Jade Unicorn 2 : 5 Pacific Dragon
    21 May 17 Sun 18:00 Blue Sonic FC 3 : 0 Vision
                     
    2nd week                
    28 May 17 Sun. 16:00 Red Saplings X 1 : 1 Vision
    28 May 17 Sun. 16:00 Blue Sonic FC 1 : 4 Jade Unicorn
    28 May 17 Sun 18:00 Red SL United 1 : 5 Man United
    28 May 17 Sun 18:00 Blue Pacific Dragon 6 : 0 Misfit FC
                     
    3rd week                
    4 Jun. 17 Sun. 16:00 Red Jade Unicorn 1 : 1 Vision
    4 Jun. 17 Sun. 16:00 Blue Man United 2 : 1 Sonic FC
    4 Jun. 17 Sun 18:00 Red Misfit FC 3 : 0 SL United
    4 Jun. 17 Sun 18:00 Blue Pacific Dragon 7 : 2 Saplings X
                     
    4th week                
    14 Jun. 17 Sun. 16:00 Red Sonic FC 1 : 0 Saplings X
    11 Jun. 17 Sun. 16:00 Blue SL United 0 : 1 Jade Unicorn
    11 Jun. 17 Sun 18:00 Red Vision 2 : 0 Misfit FC
    08 Jun. 17 Thu 18:00 Blue Man United 5 : 3 Pacific Dragon
                     
    5th week                
    18 Jun. 17 Sun. 16:00 Red Man United 2 : 0 Jade Unicorn
    18 Jun. 17 Sun. 16:00 Blue Pacific Dragon 1 : 0 Vision
    18 Jun. 17 Sun 18:00 Red Saplings X 7 : 1 Misfit FC
    18 Jun. 17 Sun 18:00 Blue SL United 0 : 2 Sonic FC
                     
    6th week                
    25 Jun. 17 Sun. 16:00 Red Sonic FC 1 : 4 Pacific Dragon
    25 Jun. 17 Sun. 16:00 Blue Vision 3 : 0 SL United
    25 Jun. 17 Sun 18:00 Red Jade Unicorn 1 : 0 Misfit FC
    25 Jun. 17 Sun 18:00 Blue Saplings X 3 : 2 Man United
                     
    7th week                
    2 Jul. 17 Sun. 16:00 Red Man United 0 : 2 Vision
    2 Jul. 17 Sun. 16:00 Blue Jade Unicorn 2 : 0 Saplings X
    2 Jul. 17 Sun 18:00 Red Misfit FC 0 : 2 Sonic FC
    2 Jul. 17 Sun 18:00 Blue Pacific Dragon 5 : 2 SL United
                     
    8th week       Play off        
    9 Jul. 17 Sun. 16:00 Red Misfit FC 1 : 1 Vision
    20 Jul. 17 Sun. 16:00 Blue Pacific Dragon 0 : 2 Jade Unicorn
    9 Jul. 17 Sun 18:00 Red Sonic FC 2 : 2 Man United
    16 Jul. 17 Sun 18:00 Blue Saplings X  8 : 2 SL United
                     
    9th week       Nations Cup        
    16 Jul. 17 Sun. 16:00 Red no game   :   no game
    16 Jul. 17 Sun. 16:00 Blue no game   :   no game
    16 Jul. 17 Sun 18:00 Red no game   :   no game
    16 Jul. 17 Sun 18:00 Blue no game   :   no game
                     
    10th week                
    23 Jul. 17 Sun. 16:00 Red Misfit FC   :   Saplings X
    23 Jul. 17 Sun. 16:00 Blue Jade Unitcorn 1 : 0 Sonic FC
    23 Jul. 17 Sun 18:00 Red SL United   :   Vision
    23 Jul. 17 Sun 18:00 Blue Pacific Dragon   :   Man United
                     
    11th week                
    30 Jul. 17 Sun. 16:00 Red     :    
    30 Jul. 17 Sun. 16:00 Blue     :    
    30 Jul. 17 Sun 18:00 Red     :    
    30 Jul. 17 Sun 18:00 Blue     :    
                     
    12th week                
    6 Aug. 17 Sun. 16:00 Red     :    
    6 Aug. 17 Sun. 16:00 Blue     :    
    6 Aug. 17 Sun 18:00 Red     :    
    6 Aug. 17 Sun 18:00 Blue     :    
                     
    13th week                
    13 Aug. 17 Sun. 16:00 Red     :    
    13 Aug. 17 Sun. 16:00 Blue     :    
    13 Aug. 17 Sun 18:00 Red     :    
    13 Aug. 17 Sun 18:00 Blue     :    
                     
    14th week                
    20 Aug. 17 Sun. 16:00 Red     :    
    20 Aug. 17 Sun. 16:00 Blue     :    
    20 Aug. 17 Sun 18:00 Red     :    
    20 Aug. 17 Sun 18:00 Blue     :    
                     
    15th week                
    27 Aug. 17 Sun. 16:00 Red     :    
    27 Aug. 17 Sun. 16:00 Blue     :    
    27 Aug. 17 Sun 18:00 Red     :    
    27 Aug. 17 Sun 18:00 Blue     :